The Wayback Machine - http://web.archive.org/web/20210423001010/https://finance.yahoo.com/currencies/
U.S. Markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD49,165.5586+1,220.5000+2.5456%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD1,782.9865+3.1954+0.1795%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2019+0.0001+0.0120%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.9090-0.0510-0.0472%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3840-0.0002-0.0166%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7709+0.0002+0.0223%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7161-0.0003-0.0358%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.6600-0.0700-0.05%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.3570-0.0330-0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8680+0.0002+0.02%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5021-0.0002-0.01%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1288+0.0045+0.04%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1017+0.0000+0.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF363.6300+0.0200+0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.6600-0.0700-0.05%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.49130.00000.0000%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.7599+0.0006+0.0073%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3293+0.0005+0.0391%
INR=XUSD/INR75.11000.00000.0000%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.9273+0.0019+0.0098%
PHP=XUSD/PHP48.3800-0.0090-0.0186%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,525.00000.00000.0000%
THB=XUSD/THB31.3740-0.0060-0.0191%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1130+0.0025+0.0608%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.3054-0.0008-0.0056%
RUB=XUSD/RUB75.4490-0.0198-0.0262%