The Wayback Machine - http://web.archive.org/web/20250117151229/https://sports.yahoo.com/soccer/laliga/barcelona-getafe-13522529/
Advertisement
4-8-7
Regular Season
12-5-2
Image
Time
LocationColiseum Alfonso Pérez
ForwardsGASHOSHOGPASFCSTAMins
ImageF2084102194486
ImageF20022220153
ImageF11634924350
ImageF101071112611864
ImageF0012418427131084
ImageF
Martin Cuellar Perez
00000000
ImageF000000181
ImageF00000000
ForwardsGASHOSHOGPASFCSTAMins
ImageF162392629514181484
ImageF11632195894181588
ImageF59381952112141278
ImageF3210613236515
ImageF21547751184
ImageF00215211126
MidfieldersGASHOSHOGPASFCSTAMins
ImageM4014729821141232
ImageM1210361526191695
ImageM
Christantus Uche
1117629233161409
ImageM00416884373
ImageM000087114285
ImageM00006961326
ImageM0000171044
ImageM0001271065
MidfieldersGASHOSHOGPASFCSTAMins
ImageM50187259117629
ImageM421069737171434
ImageM320313444248
ImageM110116651229
ImageM030084619141187
ImageM0100153123256
ImageM005215964391
ImageM000113443244
DefendersGASHOSHOGPASFCSTAMins
ImageD1143204137566
ImageD01611982212978
ImageD010158614161437
ImageD007441715181607
ImageD006146124151424
ImageD000038619171355
ImageD000012984361
ImageD000061018
ImageD000015596613
ImageD00000000
ImageD00000000
ImageD00000000
ImageD00003006
ImageD00000000
ImageD00003974263
ImageD00000000
DefendersGASHOSHOGPASFCSTAMins
ImageD1473100414171525
ImageD02006878151292
ImageD0142137510181602
ImageD010131484531
ImageD010022164385
ImageD0100122512171490
ImageD00000000
ImageD000016912173
ImageD00000000
ImageD0000151026
ImageD000019132271
GoalkeepersGASHOPASFCSTAMins
ImageG0---0191710
ImageG
Jiri Letacek
0---000
ImageG0---000
ImageG0---000
GoalkeepersGASHOPASFCSTAMins
ImageG0---0131215
ImageG0---06495
ImageG0---000
ImageG0---000