| dbo:description
|
- emlősfaj (hu)
- especie de mamíferos (es)
- especie de mamíferu (ast)
- loài động vật có vú (vi)
- pattedyrart (nn)
- вид бозайник (bg)
- نوع من الثدييات (ar)
- نوع من الثدييات (arz)
- gatunek ssaka (pl)
- species of mammal (en)
- speiceas mamach (ga)
- স্তন্যপায়ী প্রাণীর প্রজাতি (bn)
- вид ссавців (uk)
- druh savce (cs)
- specie di animali della famiglia Cervidae (it)
- Art der Gattung Andenhirsche (Hippocamelus) (de)
- soort uit het geslacht Hippocamelus (nl)
- vrsta sesalcev v rodu Hippocamelus (viličasti jelen) (sl)
- گونهای از اسبشتریها (fa)
- 鹿科马驼鹿属哺乳动物 (zh)
- mammifère appartenant à la famille des Cervidae (fr)
|
| dbo:thumbnail
| |
| dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
| |
| dbp:authority
| |
| dbp:context
| |
| dbp:dateEffective
| |
| dbp:genus
| |
| dbp:languages
| |
| dbp:name
|
- South Andean deer (en)
- Memorandum of Understanding on the Conservation of the South Andean Huemul (en)
|
| dbp:rangeMap
|
- Hippocamelus bisulcus distribution.svg (en)
|
| dbp:rangeMapCaption
| |
| dbp:signatories
| |
| dbp:species
| |
| dbp:status
| |
| dbp:status2System
| |
| dbp:statusSystem
| |
| dbp:wikiPageUsesTemplate
| |
| dct:subject
| |
| gold:hypernym
| |
| rdf:type
| |
| rdfs:label
|
- South Andean deer (en)
- Huemul jižní (cs)
- Cérvol andí meridional (ca)
- أيل جنوب الأنديز (ar)
- Hippocamelus bisulcus (eu)
- Südandenhirsch (de)
- Hippocamelus bisulcus (es)
- Hippocamelus bisulcus (it)
- Huemul (fr)
- Huemul (in)
- 남방안데스사슴 (ko)
- Huemul (pt)
- Chileense huemul (nl)
- Huemal chilijski (pl)
- Южноандский олень (ru)
- Гемал патагонський (uk)
- Hippocamelus bisulcus (sv)
|
| owl:sameAs
| |
| prov:wasDerivedFrom
| |
| foaf:depiction
| |
| foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
| |
| is dbo:wikiPageRedirects
of | |
| is dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
of | |
| is dbp:etymology
of | |
| is dbp:name
of | |
| is foaf:primaryTopic
of | |